Name: Brooke Penelope Davis Baker
Aliases: B. Davis, Pretty Girl, Cheery, Tigger, Mouth, Baby
Date of Birth: March 4, 1989
Occupation: Entrepreneur, Fashion Designer, Founder of Clothes of Bros, Owner of Karens Café, Founder of Baker Men.

Family:
Victoria Davis (mother)
Robert ‘Ted’ Davis Jr. (Father)
Julian Baker (Husband)
Davis Baker (Son)
Jude Baker (Son)
James Lucas Scott (Godson)
Sawyer Brooke Scott (Goddaughter)
Angie (Former Foster Daughter)
Samantha Walker (Former Foster Daughter)
Sylvia Baker (Mother In Law)
Paul Norris (Father In Law)

Romances:
Nathan Scott (One Night Stand)
Lucas Scott (Boyfriend)
Felix Tagarro (Boyfriend)
Chris Keller (One Night Stand)
Nick Chavez (Boyfriend)
Chase Adams (Boyfriend)
Nick Lachey (One Night Stand)
Owen Morello (Boyfriend)
Julian Baker (Husband)